江夏| 英山| 花都| 高雄市| 河南| 兴县| 宣化区| 双鸭山| 博乐| 武陵源| 南郑| 安陆| 雷州| 扶沟| 城步| 石拐| 太湖| 相城| 伊金霍洛旗| 双柏| 启东| 娄烦| 尖扎| 灵璧| 日土| 德兴| 平武| 望都| 西林| 双城| 乌审旗| 临猗| 葫芦岛| 定结| 乌尔禾| 忻城| 大石桥| 盐津| 铁岭县| 通辽| 高邮| 新泰| 神池| 张家港| 吉首| 高碑店| 和平| 惠阳| 宁陵| 三明| 景德镇| 浏阳| 武山| 玉屏| 昆明| 崇左| 新洲| 门源| 班玛| 钟祥| 临淄| 衢州| 苍南| 抚顺市| 东光| 新干| 潼南| 曲周| 新邱| 界首| 稷山| 兰坪| 灵山| 苗栗| 黄梅| 汤原| 岚皋| 桂平| 衡阳市| 山阴| 天等| 肃南| 南芬| 鹤山| 天安门| 大庆| 乐陵| 丽江| 彰化| 揭东| 藁城| 东西湖| 玉山| 普定| 无棣| 孝昌| 稻城| 永仁| 宝安| 天柱| 南芬| 龙州| 福泉| 施秉| 定南| 薛城| 赤壁| 赣榆| 门源| 枣强| 郧县| 宣汉| 济阳| 乌苏| 阳江| 琼山| 乐平| 南皮| 佛山| 河北| 永修| 固始| 阳谷| 北戴河| 塔河| 巩留| 墨竹工卡| 南召| 沙圪堵| 永和| 栾川| 栾城| 吉木乃| 阜新蒙古族自治县| 那坡| 九寨沟| 奉化| 台北县| 商洛| 博野| 赣县| 花溪| 蒙自| 礼泉| 沽源| 滨州| 大同市| 常熟| 濉溪| 沈丘| 信阳| 高陵| 六枝| 沛县| 古田| 抚顺市| 遵义市| 柳城| 五常| 金秀| 嵊泗| 沙河| 晋州| 凤翔| 洛南| 中阳| 上街| 班戈| 陈仓| 团风| 五华| 贺兰| 吉安市| 保康| 武乡| 乌拉特中旗| 凌海| 广河| 和林格尔| 兴国| 白云| 湘乡| 金秀| 密山| 山西| 上饶县| 从化| 华坪| 鸡东| 嘉黎| 柯坪| 阜南| 仲巴| 头屯河| 香河| 海阳| 荔波| 八公山| 东山| 绩溪| 宽甸| 长沙县| 大庆| 望城| 庆阳| 喜德| 灵宝| 远安| 通化县| 涿州| 临夏市| 灯塔| 田林| 吉安县| 泰和| 印江| 荆州| 淮北| 宝鸡| 古交| 辉县| 金塔| 三门| 平顺| 达州| 竹山| 涿鹿| 合阳| 四川| 库尔勒| 拉孜| 双城| 永新| 云浮| 蓝田| 沂水| 泸水| 平乡| 都安| 芒康| 黄平| 灵丘| 乌尔禾| 双牌| 资溪| 惠州| 孟连| 安龙| 开江| 科尔沁右翼中旗| 乌海| 大悟| 鹤峰| 喀喇沁左翼| 镇安| 姚安| 庆元| 揭阳| 察哈尔右翼前旗| 临川| 绍兴县| 克东| 蛟河| 响水| 百度
华夏医学科技奖理事会   |
  • 韩德民 理事长
  • 董尔丹 指导委员
  • 樊代明 指导委员
  • 陈洪铎 副理事长
  • 陈君石 副理事长
  • 陈香美 副理事长
  • 陈孝平 副理事长
  • 陈志南 副理事长
  • 程京 副理事长
  • 程书钧 副理事长
  • 丁健 副理事长
  • 董家鸿 副理事长
  • 樊嘉 副理事长
  • 付小兵 副理事长
  • 高福 副理事长
  • 葛均波 副理事长
  • 顾东风 副理事长
  • 顾晓松 副理事长
  • 顾瑛 副理事长
  • 郭应禄 副理事长
  • 韩雅玲 副理事长
  • 赫捷 副理事长
  • 黄荷凤 副理事长
  • 黄璐琦 副理事长
  • 郎景和 副理事长
  • 李兰娟 副理事长
  • 李兆申 副理事长
  • 励建安 副理事长
  • 廖万清 副理事长
  • 林东昕 副理事长
  • 刘耀 副理事长
  • 刘志红 副理事长
  • 马丁 副理事长
  • 宁光 副理事长
  • 乔杰 副理事长
  • 邱贵兴 副理事长
  • 阮长耿 副理事长
  • 石学敏 副理事长
  • 田志刚 副理事长
  • 汪忠镐 副理事长
  • 王辰 副理事长
  • 王福生 副理事长
  • 王威琪 副理事长
  • 王学浩 副理事长
  • 魏于全 副理事长
  • 吴天一 副理事长
  • 吴以岭 副理事长
  • 谢立信 副理事长
  • 杨宝峰 副理事长
  • 杨焕明 副理事长
  • 尹伟伦 副理事长
  • 尤政 副理事长
  • 詹启敏 副理事长
  • 张英泽 副理事长
  • 张运 副理事长
  • 张志愿 副理事长
  • 郑静晨 副理事长
  • 郑树森 副理事长
  • 周宏灏 副理事长
  • 周良辅 副理事长
  • 步宏 常务理事
  • 曹云霞 常务理事
  • 陈涤平 常务理事
  • 陈红专 常务理事
  • 陈建国 常务理事
  • 方伟岗 常务理事
  • 桂永浩 常务理事
  • 哈木拉提·吾甫尔 常务理事
  • 何延政 常务理事
  • 黄瑞 常务理事
  • 季光 常务理事
  • 雷寒 常务理事
  • 黎孟枫 常务理事
  • 李凡 常务理事
  • 李建清 常务理事
  • 刘保延 常务理事
  • 刘殿武 常务理事
  • 刘小虹 常务理事
  • 任学群 常务理事
  • 万芪 常务理事
  • 王晓民 常务理事
  • 王佑春 常务理事
  • 王宇 常务理事
  • 许建华 常务理事
  • 于晓松 常务理事
  • 赵杰 常务理事
  • 赵劲民 常务理事
  • 朱毅 常务理事

分支机构   |
劲松西社区 晋北路 孝敬镇 汇名园 檀营社区 丹凤镇 三毛 宝坪镇 金泽镇
土坝子 博格达尔镇 老林盘 五道营 赤西社区 陆斗湖 新都镇 范农官村村委会 农科院南门
亚美尼亚 儿童医院天桥 六苏木乡 下塘荫 灯塔新村 漠泥沟乡 阎家管公 福建南安市石井镇 平泉镇 杨屯